Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Co.

Real Time Monitoring / Data Aquisition System

Weather Condition
ssnamehdateHumidity_MaxHumidity_MinHumidity_AvgTemp_MaxTemp_MinTemp_Avg
33KV BACHHWADA17-05-202237.622.931.2141.737.539.17
33KV BHAUKHEDIKALAN17-05-202238.523.531.074134.637.25
33KV BICHHUA17-05-202247.531.439.5240.535.938.12
33KV CHATERKHEDA17-05-202253.833.244.8938.533.235.38
33KV KARANPUR17-05-202232.922.228.2241.437.338.89
33KV NANDNA17-05-202245.745.745.740.140.140.1
33KV RAJABORARI17-05-202211141.435.237.49
33KV SANGAKHEDA17-05-202238.327.533.5439.834.736.68
33KV SEMRITALA17-05-202240.630.435.6739.434.536.58