Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Co.

Real Time Monitoring / Data Aquisition System

Weather Condition
ssnamehdateHumidity_MaxHumidity_MinHumidity_AvgTemp_MaxTemp_MinTemp_Avg
33KV BACHHWADA30-09-202257.845.551.6839.734.937.29
33KV BHAUKHEDIKALAN30-09-202268.351.359.6838.133.135.13
33KV BICHHUA30-09-20221722.183.398.3937.58.434.94
33KV CHATERKHEDA30-09-202266.149.959.4437.633.735.53
33KV CHOUTLAI30-09-202267.1455638.132.134.88
33KV KARANPUR30-09-202282.759.973.3237.533.334.78
33KV SANGAKHEDA30-09-202291.272.383.7337.332.634.45
33KV SEMRITALA30-09-202274.859.368.323731.234.43